Nagrade

Hrvatsko Društvo za Vaskularnu Kirurgiju
Stručno društvo HLZ-a

Pod pokroviteljstvom:

MAC, besplatne kotizacije.

2018.g. Muenchen

1. Dragan Manojlovic, GH Vukovar

2. Irena Snajdar, UHC Zagreb

3. Inga Djakovic, GH Bjelovar

4. Kresimir Pinotic, UHC Osijek

5. Dino Štrlek, GH Varazdin

6. Maja Ljubotina, GH varazdin

7. Maja Vizjak, GH Varazdin

8. Hrvoje Palenkic, GH Sl. Brod

9. Mislav Vrsalovic, UHC Sr. Milosrdnice

10. Vedran Pažur, UH Merkur

11. Stjepan azdajic, UHC Sr. Milosrdnice

12. Hranjec Jasmina, UHC Sr. Milosrdnice

13. Ivan Cvjetko, UH Merkur

14. Muhamed Djedovic, UH Merkur

15. Mijo Mravicic, UH Merkur

16. Miro starjacki, UH Merkur

17. Petar Brkic, UHC Sr. Milosrdnice

18. Bjorn Dario Franjic, UHC Sr. Mllosrdnice.

 

2017.g. Muenchen

Munich vascular coference (7-9.12.2017.g. )

  1. Marijana Simunovic Smircic GH Sibenik, Sibenik

  2. Zeljko Bujas GH Sibenik, Sibenik

  3. Kovacevic Miljenko UHC Rijeka, Rijeka

  4. Ivan Cvjetko UH Merkur, Zagreb

  5. Zoran Podvez GH Varazdin, Varazdin

  6. Maja Ljubotina GH Varazdin, Varazdin

  7. Vedran Pažur UH Merkur, Zagreb

  8. Dragan Manojlovic GH Vukovar, Vukovar

  9. Ivan Ribicic UHC Split, Split

  10. Tomislav Meštrović GH Bjelovar, Bjelovar

  11. Andrija Skopljanac SH Magdalena, Krapinske toplice

  12. Ante Korda SH Magdalena, Krapinske toplice

  13. Jurica fuduric GH Karlovac, Karlovac

  14. Željko Erdeljac GH Karlovac, Karlovac

  15. Bjorn Dario Franjic UHC Sestre milosdrnice, zagreb

  16. Marta Baksic UH Merkur, Zagreb

  17. Jasmina Mihaljevic GH Koprivnica, Koprivnica

  18. Domagoj Mihaljevic UHC Rijeka, Rijeka

  19. Davor Primc UHC Rijeka, Rijeka

  20. Ante Ivkosic Gh Sv. Duh, Zagreb

  21. Nermin Lojo Gh Sv. Duh, Zagreb

  22. Ivana Acan UH Merkur, Zagreb

  23. Giampaolo Blecich UHC Rijeka, Rijeka

  24. Goran Jelaska GH Virovitica

  25. Ana Palatinus GH Sisak

 

2016.g. Muenchen. Dobitnici granta za “MAC”

 

  1. Ivan Cvjetko UH Merkur, Zagreb

  2. Davor Primc UHC Rijeka, Rijeka

  3. Zoran Podvez GH Varazdin, Varazdin

  4. Maja Ljubotina GH Varazdin, Varazdin

  5. Sani Penovic UHC Split, Split

  6. Simunovic Smircic Marijana GH Sibenik, Sibenik

  7. Dino Strlek GH Varazdin, Varazdin

  8. Miroslav Starjacki UH Merkur, Zagreb

  9. Vedran Pazur UH Merkur, Zagreb

  10. Dusko Dobrota UHC Sestre Milosdrnice, Zagreb

  11. Kresimir Pinotic UHC Osijek, osijek

  12. Miljenko Kovacevic UHC Rijeka, Rijeka

  13. Stjepan Azdajic UHC Sestre Milosdrnice, Zagreb

  14. Petar Brkic UHC Sestre Milosdrnice, Zagreb

  15. Jani Muha GH Izola, izola

  16. Ana Jovic Gh Ivo Pedisic, Sisak

  17. Marta Baksic UH Merkur, Zagreb

  18. Tomislav Mestrovic UHC Zagreb, zagreb

  19. Andrea Crkvenac UHC Zagreb, zagreb

  20. Bjorn Dario Franjic UHC Sestre Milosrdnice, Zagreb

  21. Ferdinand slisuric GH Pozega, Pozega

  22. Suzana Kolaric GH Dr. Tomislav Bardek, Koprivnica

  23. Jasmina Mihaljevic GH Dr. Tomislav Bardek, Koprivnica

  24. Drazen Curman GH Dr. Tomislav Bardek, Koprivnica

  25. Wajih Hammoud GH Dr. Tomislav Bardek, Koprivnica